Mnichovická běhna

Pořadí Pořadí
M/Z
Pořadí
kat.
Kat. st.č. Příjmení Jméno (ročník) čas závodu
1 1 M 38 Smrčka Miloš () 0:30:11
2 2 M 77 Šemotl Robin () 0:31:34
3 3 M 51 Andrle Jakub () 0:31:38
4 4 M 69 Plášil Matěj () 0:32:56
5 5 M 65 Nedvěd Jan () 0:33:02
6 6 M 7 Trop Jakub () 0:33:15
7 7 M 4 Treybal Vladimír () 0:33:30
8 8 M 29 Bína Jiří () 0:34:10
9 9 M 68 Oberlandar Jan () 0:34:42
10 10 M 6 Smrčka Petr () 0:35:00
11 11 M 72 Trojan Tomáš () 0:35:11
12 1 Z 86 Ošlejšková Iva () 0:35:15
13 12 M 11 Elstner Martin () 0:35:18
14 13 M 52 Herynek Petr () 0:35:41
15 14 M 76 Častvaj Daniel () 0:36:22
16 15 M 3 Kočovský Miroslav () 0:36:44
17 2 Z 58 Malovcová Monika () 0:37:05
18 16 M 85 Drinič Milan () 0:37:11
19 17 M 66 Koukol Ondřej () 0:37:19
20 18 M 71 Kříž František () 0:37:25
21 19 M 9 Jedlička Miroslav () 0:37:29
22 3 Z 10 Elstnerová Monika () 0:37:53
23 20 M 53 Žvejkal Jakub () 0:37:54
24 4 Z 41 Nedvědová Běla () 0:37:56
25 21 M 18 VOTRUBA PAVEL () 0:37:58
26 22 M 39 Mráz Patrik () 0:38:01
27 23 M 16 Řehák Martin () 0:38:28
28 5 Z 70 Matoušová Dana () 0:38:30
29 24 M 26 Hubínek Tomáš () 0:39:34
30 25 M 34 Ku4era Jan () 0:39:44
31 26 M 89 Wagner Vojtěch () 0:39:51
32 6 Z 49 Slancová Adéla () 0:39:54
33 7 Z 61 Šindelářová Michaela () 0:40:16
34 27 M 80 Matoušek Michal () 0:40:18
35 28 M 35 Zvolanek Petr () 0:40:23
36 29 M 63 Šimánek Karel () 0:40:51
37 30 M 73 Kroc Patrik () 0:41:27
38 8 Z 74 Zajíčková Dagmar () 0:41:28
39 31 M 79 Suttr Pavel () 0:41:31
40 32 M 37 Pokorný Tomáš () 0:41:33
41 33 M 21 Bouchner Martin () 0:41:36
42 34 M 87 Nohava Jiří () 0:41:41
43 35 M 62 Kment Jakub () 0:41:47
44 36 M 30 Bína Šimon () 0:41:54
45 37 M 45 Pecháček Vít () 0:42:20
46 38 M 44 Pecháček Libor () 0:42:20
47 9 Z 90 Wagnerová Lucie () 0:43:11
48 10 Z 81 Zittová Petra () 0:43:25
49 11 Z 2 Kabátová Klára () 0:43:42
50 12 Z 59 Voždová Alena () 0:44:03
51 39 M 40 Mráz Samuel () 0:44:41
52 40 M 50 Slanec Miroslav () 0:44:41
53 13 Z 12 Pastyříková Veronika () 0:44:54
54 41 M 24 Boubal Jaromír () 0:44:57
55 14 Z 27 Hübnerová Lucie () 0:45:00
56 15 Z 47 Sobotková Veronika () 0:45:07
57 16 Z 42 Mahová Eva () 0:45:24
58 17 Z 84 Kumprechtová Radka () 0:45:46
59 18 Z 17 Řeháková Tereza () 0:45:57
60 19 Z 15 Kučerová Pavla () 0:46:22
61 42 M 1 Nedvěd Radek () 0:47:05
62 43 M 91 Strejček Jiří () 0:47:07
63 44 M 33 Tesarik Marek () 0:47:37
64 45 M 82 Podzemský Milan () 0:47:38
65 20 Z 31 Mrlíková Tydlitátová Eva () 0:47:39
66 46 M 14 Kapek Tomas () 0:47:42
67 21 Z 5 Treybalová Zuzka () 0:48:31
68 22 Z 23 Hanušová Lucie () 0:48:39
69 23 Z 67 Herynková Irena () 0:49:22
70 47 M 60 Kelbich Jakub () 0:49:24
71 24 Z 36 Hlínová Lucie () 0:49:25
72 25 Z 8 Ciroková Nikola () 0:49:26
73 26 Z 19 Bílá Zdenka () 0:50:45
74 27 Z 78 Kučerová Martina () 0:50:51
75 48 M 32 Tesarik Ladislav () 0:51:25
76 28 Z 64 Holečková Martina () 0:53:42
77 49 M 83 Elstner Vojtěch () 0:53:54
78 29 Z 43 Tunklová Barbora () 0:54:01
79 50 M 88 Moch Ivan () 0:54:38
80 30 Z 22 Matoušková Jana () 1:00:24
81 31 Z 48 Hudková Alžběta () 1:04:42
82 32 Z 13 Merašická Dagmar () 1:09:21
--- --- --- M 46 Vladyka Jaromír () DNS
--- --- --- Z 25 Hubínková Markéta () DNF
--- --- --- M 54 Bolcek Martin () DNS
--- --- --- Z 56 Martišová Baková Gabriela () DNS
--- --- --- M 75 Sedlák Josef () DNF
--- --- --- Z 55 Luňáková Lenka () DNS
--- --- --- M 20 Matějec Hynek () DNS
--- --- --- Z 57 Brychtová Lenka () DNS

Poslední aktualizace: 09.06.2019 12:24:56

http://www.prozavody.cz