Posázavský 1/2 maraton - 8.9.2019 - 3. ročník

Pořadí Pořadí
M/Z
Pořadí
kat.
Kat. st.č. Příjmení Jméno (ročník) čas závodu
1 1 1 MA 134 Harnoš Petr (1986) 1:30:15
2 2 1 MB 158 Rektor Antonín (1975) 1:31:01
3 3 2 MA 5 Šeděnka Jan (1983) 1:38:59
4 4 2 MB 87 Frosch Petr (1975) 1:39:18
5 5 3 MB 144 Kohout Pavel (1979) 1:41:06
6 6 4 MB 129 Cháb Jan (1974) 1:42:50
7 7 5 MB 86 Beck Zdeněk (1971) 1:42:52
8 8 6 MB 126 Seidl Miroslav (1974) 1:43:09
9 9 1 MC 117 Malina Petr (1969) 1:43:37
10 10 3 MA 64 Pavloušek Robert (1982) 1:46:22
11 11 7 MB 148 Veselý Antonín (1976) 1:46:30
12 1 1 ZF 145 Solak Aysen (1983) 1:47:02
13 12 4 MA 109 Hájek Lukáš (1991) 1:47:05
14 13 8 MB 83 Rambousek Jan (1976) 1:47:48
15 14 2 MC 156 Valíček Ludvík (1968) 1:49:27
16 15 9 MB 141 Gladiš David (1974) 1:49:45
17 16 5 MA 69 Vendl Zdenek (1981) 1:49:57
18 17 10 MB 58 Šanda Dobroslav (1975) 1:50:40
19 18 6 MA 79 Lank Filip (1995) 1:51:01
20 2 2 ZF 72 Krýsová Eliška (1996) 1:51:08
21 3 1 ZG 29 Skalinová Kamila (1974) 1:51:13
22 19 3 MC 127 Dolejš Rudolf (1958) 1:51:41
23 20 11 MB 157 Mašek Radek (1972) 1:51:47
24 4 3 ZF 98 Nedvědova Běla (2001) 1:52:19
25 21 12 MB 146 Vidim Tomáš (1971) 1:52:38
26 22 13 MB 24 Svoboda Jaroslav (1979) 1:52:51
27 5 2 ZG 75 Kašáková Hana (1977) 1:52:53
28 23 7 MA 42 Řehák Martin (1987) 1:52:55
29 24 14 MB 105 Častvaj Daniel (1974) 1:54:57
30 25 15 MB 71 Kočovský Miroslav (1971) 1:55:05
31 26 4 MC 8 Adamec Zbyněk (1966) 1:55:19
32 6 3 ZG 143 Fryčová Lenka (1978) 1:55:30
33 27 8 MA 60 Komoň Tomáš (1990) 1:56:30
34 28 16 MB 78 Dastych Josef (1974) 1:56:31
35 29 9 MA 90 Šembera Jan (1988) 1:56:50
36 30 10 MA 154 Hybš Marek (1987) 1:57:05
37 7 4 ZF 26 Legnerová Veronika (1993) 1:57:12
38 31 17 MB 97 Podlešák Jakub (1976) 1:57:37
39 32 18 MB 82 Grygar David (1974) 1:57:47
40 33 11 MA 116 Lenz David (1992) 1:57:51
41 34 19 MB 120 Číp Roman (1970) 1:57:53
42 35 12 MA 74 Svoboda Ondřej (1982) 1:58:47
43 36 13 MA 2 Tesař Adam (1995) 1:58:49
44 37 20 MB 67 Stýblo Aleš (1976) 1:59:37
45 8 5 ZF 147 Loukotová Šárka (1990) 2:00:24
46 38 21 MB 114 Antoš Jan (1974) 2:01:13
47 39 22 MB 151 Chlad Jaroslav (1970) 2:02:15
48 40 14 MA 152 Chlad Lukáš (1994) 2:02:15
49 41 15 MA 135 Husa Jan (1985) 2:03:32
50 9 4 ZG 28 Stárková Alena (1977) 2:03:58
51 10 5 ZG 99 Havelková Zdeňka (1978) 2:04:14
52 42 16 MA 1 Matějka Martin (1984) 2:04:23
53 43 17 MA 59 Lipa Patryk (1990) 2:05:08
54 44 23 MB 81 Burian Ondřej (1970) 2:05:39
55 45 24 MB 48 Sadílek Luboš (1978) 2:05:59
56 46 25 MB 153 Toušek Jaroslav (1973) 2:06:10
57 47 18 MA 108 Jankovský Aleš (1986) 2:06:38
58 48 26 MB 73 Halamka Petr (1971) 2:07:23
59 49 27 MB 110 Král Josef (1976) 2:07:31
60 50 28 MB 12 Makovička Petr (1976) 2:09:08
61 51 5 MC 77 Švec Jiří (1958) 2:09:35
62 52 19 MA 50 Fuchs Jan (1983) 2:09:43
63 53 20 MA 52 Pelikán Pavel (1988) 2:09:43
64 11 6 ZG 124 Titmanova Michaela (1979) 2:09:50
65 54 29 MB 41 Skoček Marek (1973) 2:09:55
66 12 6 ZF 93 Daňková Pavla (1986) 2:09:56
67 55 21 MA 94 Daněk Martin (1986) 2:09:56
68 56 30 MB 149 Melichar Vít (1977) 2:10:06
69 57 31 MB 131 Daněk Matěj (1979) 2:10:33
70 58 22 MA 51 Škaloud Jakub (1991) 2:11:08
71 13 7 ZF 70 Danešová Martina (1987) 2:11:09
72 59 23 MA 136 Menčík Jan (1985) 2:12:15
73 14 8 ZF 142 Hřebíková Tereza (1986) 2:12:48
74 60 24 MA 101 Marek Jan (1991) 2:13:08
75 61 25 MA 130 Vavruška Michal (1980) 2:13:20
76 62 32 MB 150 Kaltofen Frank (1970) 2:14:08
77 15 9 ZF 132 Lenďáková Lucie (1990) 2:15:02
78 63 26 MA 53 Mašát David (1982) 2:16:51
79 64 27 MA 92 Hák Jakub (1985) 2:17:16
80 65 28 MA 63 Kubricht Adam (1992) 2:17:36
81 66 29 MA 125 Kotouč Martin (1985) 2:17:38
82 16 7 ZG 89 Hnizdilova Eva (1974) 2:17:46
83 67 30 MA 115 Drbal Luboš (1987) 2:18:01
84 17 10 ZF 68 Jirásková Justýna (2000) 2:18:14
85 68 31 MA 107 Závorka Milan (1994) 2:18:22
86 69 33 MB 155 Hejný Martin (1978) 2:18:46
87 18 8 ZG 113 Štěpánová Kateřina (1973) 2:19:06
88 19 11 ZF 13 Makovičková Petra (1981) 2:20:01
89 20 12 ZF 76 Nenutilová Hana (1980) 2:21:04
90 21 13 ZF 121 Maštalířová Věra (1983) 2:21:08
91 70 32 MA 4 Szabó Tomáš (1984) 2:21:09
92 22 9 ZG 102 Rychlá Renáta (1978) 2:21:16
93 71 33 MA 80 Dvořák Aleš (1986) 2:21:20
94 72 34 MB 62 Čtvrtečka Václav (1973) 2:22:00
95 23 14 ZF 118 Závorková Vendula (1996) 2:22:01
96 73 34 MA 112 Brabec Jan (1982) 2:24:03
97 74 35 MB 9 Štěpánek Jan (1979) 2:24:23
98 24 15 ZF 43 Řeháková Tereza (1986) 2:24:44
99 75 35 MA 30 Němeček Petr (1990) 2:26:19
100 76 36 MA 122 Wilk Karel (1982) 2:26:25
101 77 37 MA 95 García Miguel (1987) 2:26:31
102 78 6 MC 96 Švihel Luboš (1960) 2:27:14
103 25 16 ZF 61 Baudyšová Marie (1990) 2:27:27
104 26 17 ZF 133 Luňáková Zuzana (1983) 2:30:29
105 79 38 MA 35 Pelant Marek (1982) 2:35:23
106 80 39 MA 38 Pelant Radek (1982) 2:35:23
107 81 36 MB 37 Mašek Zdeněk (1973) 2:35:55
108 27 1 ZH 3 Marounková Jaroslava (1956) 2:38:23
109 82 40 MA 137 Franc Zdeněk (1983) 2:38:43
110 83 7 MC 65 Kopečný Bořivoj (1959) 2:41:05
111 84 41 MA 45 Hvězda Petr (1988) 2:41:05
112 28 18 ZF 104 Ravčuková Kateřina (1983) 2:44:41
113 85 42 MA 49 Knápek Lukáš (1994) 2:47:17
114 29 10 ZG 32 Pfefferová Jana (1979) 2:48:02
115 86 43 MA 111 Lomoz Adam (1995) 2:54:06
116 87 37 MB 84 Roznětinský Ondřej (1975) 2:54:06
117 88 44 MA 19 Podaný Petr (1981) 2:56:02
118 30 19 ZF 16 Kopečná Lukrécie (1992) 3:00:07
119 31 20 ZF 123 Čábelová Simona (1992) 3:02:40
120 32 21 ZF 23 Svobodová Štěpánka (1993) 3:02:40
121 33 22 ZF 55 Nitraiová Emile (1988) 3:08:58
122 89 38 MB 54 Lovecký Marek (1979) 3:08:58
123 34 23 ZF 46 Hvězdová Petra (1990) 3:09:58
--- --- --- ZF 139 Khailová Denisa (1996) DNF

Poslední aktualizace: 08.09.2019 13:10:19

http://www.prozavody.cz